LANGUAGE
Menu

Investor Visa

If you wish to invest in Australia or run a business, you and your family may be able to achieve permanent residency status in Australia.

With the exception of the business talent visa, all business skill visas are provisional for a period of four years, after which the visa holder may apply for permanent residency status. Sponsorship by an Australian State or Territory is required.

We are able to offer detailed solutions that are specifically designed to support your investment or business strategy.

Solutions for Investors and Entrepreneurs


Find out more and contact our migration agents:

Migration Agent Melbourne

Seminars & Conferences
Buy TicketDubai (UAE)

28. October. 2017

Buy TicketLos Angeles

09. December. 2017

Melbourne Migration International

Free Online Visa Assessment

Click here

Business Solutions

Click here
Highlights

For five years running our European conferences aimed at skilled professionals and business and investor migrants with an interest in living, working or investing in Australia have been recognized by the Victorian Government as strengthening the ties between the countries.

+61 3 9018 5085

Contact Us
See how we can help you. You can send your query directly to us: